Ermenegildo Zegna

 
 
 
Spring/Summer 2014 (Advertising)
Photographer David Sims
Creative Director Olivier Van Doorne
Fashion Editor/Stylist Joe McKenna
Photographer Matthew Brookes
Creative Director Olivier Van Doorne
Model Ryan Burns
Creative Director Giovanni Bianco
Fashion Editor/Stylist Joe McKenna
Spring/Summer 2014 (Advertising)
Creative Director Giovanni Bianco
Fashion Editor/Stylist Joe McKenna
Casting Director Alexandra Sandberg
Spring/Summer 2014 (Advertising)
Model Garrett Neff
Fall/Winter 2013 (Advertising)
Photographer David Sims
Creative Director Olivier Van Doorne
Fashion Editor/Stylist Joe McKenna
 

About Ermenegildo Zegna

Website: zegna.com
Photographers in 2014:
David Sims
Inez van Lamsweerde and Vinoodh Matadin
Karim Sadli
Matthew Brookes
Campaign models in 2014:
Ben Allen
Frederik Ruegger
Garrett Neff
Jamie Dornan
Paolo Anchisi
RJ Rogenski
Ryan Burns
Will Hans
Wouter Peelen
Shows & Other Models in 2014:
Abiah Hostvedt
Adam Butcher
Adrien Sahores
Alexander Ferrario
Alexander Murphy
Arthur Gosse
Benjamin Jarvis
Charlie Timms
Corentin Renault
Daisuke Ueda
Dominik Sadoch
Duncan Proctor
Elijah Tyedmers
Erik Fallberg
Fernando Cabral
Frederik Ruegger
George Barnett
Guerrino Santulliana
Gustaaf Wassink
Harvey James
Isaac Ekblad
Jack Chambers
Jakob Hybholt
James Gatenby
Jan Purski
Janis Ancens
Joe Collier
Jourdan Copeland
Karl Morrall
Karlis Adlers
Knut Roertveit
Laurie Harding
Luca Stascheit
Lucas Cristino
Luka Badnjar
Martin Lekic
Max Mondo
Maxim Mitrofanov
Nemanja Maksic
Nicholas Costa
Olli Greb
Pawel Binczak
Robbie McKinnon
Robert Laby
Sam Maouchi
Sung Jin Park
Thomas Penfound
Tom Gaskin
Valters Medenis
Vic van der Well
Yannick Abrath
Photographers in 2013:
David Sims
Matthew Brookes
Paolo Zerbini
Scott Schuman
Campaign models in 2013:
Arthur Gosse
Justice Joslin
Ryan Burns
Wouter Peelen
Editorial models in 2013:
Andrea Preti
Tomek Szalanski
Lookbook models in 2013:
George Barnett
Greg Nawrat
Simone Nobili
Theo Hall
Shows & Other Models in 2013:
Abiah Hostvedt
Adrian Bosch
Adrian Wlodarski
Adrien Sahores
Alexander Beck
Alexander Ferrario
Almantas Petkunas
Anders Budolfsen
Anders Hayward
Andrey Kupchenko
Andrey Smidl
Arthur Daniyarov
Arthur Gosse
Ben Allen
Ben Stift
Botond Cseke
Brad Allen
Brayden Pritchard
Casey Taylor
Chris Beek
Christian Garcia
Demy Matzen
Dylan River
Elijah Tyedmers
Elliot Vulliod
Elvis Jankus
Felix Riess
Fernando Cabral
Friso Tigchelaar
Gen Huismans
George Barnett
Gerhard Freidl
Greg Nawrat
Guerrino Santulliana
Ian Sharp
Jacob Coupe
Jakob Christian Berger
James Gatenby
Janis Ancens
Jeremy Young
Jester White
Joe Collier
John Hein
Jordy Dijkhuizen
Josh Haywood
Julian De Gainza
Justin Sterling
Karlis Adlers
Keno Weidner
Kristoffer Hasslevall
Lars Van der Brink
Lenz von Johnston
Lewis Conlon
Linus Gustin
Lucas Mascarini
Luka Badnjar
Luuk Van Os
Malcolm De Ruiter
Mark Cox
Martin Conte
Mathias Bergh
Matt Ardell
Michael Lange
Mikkel Jensen
Nemanja Maksic
Nicolas Ripoll
Olli Greb
Paris Nicholson
Pascal De Wolff
Patrick Kafka
Philipp Bierbaum
Rafa Bodgar
Robert Laby
Roberto Sipos
Robin Ahrens
Robin Barnet
Rutger Schoone
Ryan Burns
Sam Maouchi
Samuel Roberts
Sascha Weissenborn
Staffan Lindstrom
Stefan Knezevic
Stirling Caiulo
Sung Jin Park
Taylor Rosen
Thijs Meulenbelt
Thomas Hoefnagels
Tim Meiresone
Timothy Kelleher
Tomek Szalanski
Tommaso de Benedictis
Wilfrid Lytton
Wojtek Czerski
Yannick Abrath
Zakaria Khiare
Zhao Lei
Photographers in 2012:
David Sims
Paolo Zerbini
Campaign models in 2012:
Andrew Cooper
Ryan Burns
Sascha Weissenborn
Wouter Peelen
Lookbook models in 2012:
George Barnett
Shows & Other Models in 2012:
Adonis Bosso
Adrian Bosch
Adrian Wlodarski
Adrien Sahores
Alexander Beck
Alexander Ferrario
Andre Feulner
Anton
Antonio Navas
Arran Sly
Arthur Daniyarov
Arthur Gosse
Baptiste Radufe
Bastiaan Van Gaalen
Bastian Thiery
Brad Allen
Charlie France
Charlie Timms
Chris Bunn
Christian Ochsenfahrt
Christopher Michaut
Clement Chabernaud
Danny Beauchamp
David Hundertmark
Domi Szabo
Duco Ferwerda
Elvis Jankus
Federico Cola
Fernando Cabral
Florian Van Bael
Friso Tigchelaar
George Barnett
Gerhard Freidl
Greg Nawrat
Jacob Coupe
Jakub Nowocien
James Smith
Janis Ancens
Jeremy Young
Joe Collier
Johannes Niermann
Jordan Burman
Joseph Turnbull
Julius Gerhardt
Karl Morrall
Karl Straube
Lee Erzhen
Lennart Richter
Lenz von Johnston
Linus Gustin
Lucas Mascarini
Luka Badnjar
Mariusz Smolinski
Mark Cox
Martin Landgreve
Mathias Bergh
Matt Benstead
Misa Patinszki
Nick Wilson
Niklas Heinen
Pascal Bonvie
Patrick Kafka
Peter Bruder
Philipp Bierbaum
Philipp Schmidt
Reece Sanders
Robin Ahrens
Romain Maroye
Ryan Burns
Sam Maouchi
Sascha Weissenborn
Shaun De Wet
Simone Nobili
Stefan Knezevic
Stefan Lankreijer
Taras Koltun
Theo Hall
Thomas Bukovatz
Thomas Hoefnagels
Tom Bull
Tomas Guarracino
Tomek Szalanski
Victor Nylander
Vince Harrington
Vincent Banic
Vincent LaCrocq
Zhao Lei
Photographers in 2011:
David Sims
David Slijper
Campaign models in 2011:
Harry Goodwins
James Smith
Oriol Elcacho
Ryan Burns
William Eustace
Shows & Other Models in 2011:
Adnan Djinovic
Adrien Sahores
Alexander Beck
Andre Feulner
Andrey Zakharov
Anthon Wellsjo
Arthur Daniyarov
Bastiaan Ninaber
Benoni Loos
Christian Ochsenfahrt
Clement Chabernaud
Danny Beauchamp
David Agbodji
Demy Matzen
Erik Sage
Felix Desrochers
Florian Van Bael
George Barnett
Guy Robinson
Isaac Carew
Jacob Young
James Smith
Janis Vilumovs
Jeremy Young
Jerry Fu
Joseph Turnbull
Julian Hennig
Julien Chanca
Lenz von Johnston
Linus Gustin
Luka Badnjar
Martin Landgreve
Nicolas Ripoll
Oskar Tranum
Peter Beyer
Peter Bruder
Philip Huang
Robin Ahrens
Taras Koltun
Thomas Hoefnagels
Tom Fonteyn
Tom Lander
Vincent LaCrocq
Vladimir Ivanov
William Eustace
Zakaria Khiare
Zhao Lei
Photographers in 2010:
David Slijper
Mikael Jansson
Campaign models in 2010:
Andres Velencoso Segura
Bastiaan Ninaber
Mark Cox
Oriol Elcacho
Vladimir Ivanov
Photographers in 2009:
Mikael Jansson
Van Mossevelde + N
Campaign models in 2009:
Andres Velencoso Segura
Ben Hill
Gerhard Freidl
Mathias Bergh
Nick Snider
Oriol Elcacho
Will Chalker
Photographers in 2008:
Terry Richardson
Campaign models in 2008:
Axel Hermann
Baptiste Demay
Ivan de Pineda
Larry Scott
Reid Prebenda
Robert Perovich
Tom Warren
Will Chalker